Is CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH, CHOCOLATE CHIP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND FLOUR, ALMOND BUTTER, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC CLOVER HONEY, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, TAPIOCA STARCH, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Roll

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingOn The Go