Is Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Core Ice Cream Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Concentrated skim milk, Sugars (sugar, corn syrup, fancy molasses, brown sugar), Soybean oil, Frozen egg yolk, Coconut oil, Wheat flour, Cocoa, Butter, Unsweetened chocolate, Natural flavour, Liquid whole egg, Salt, Milk fat, Cocoa butter, Skim milk, Vanilla extract, Guar gum, Carrageenan, Soy lecithin, Baking soda
Check Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Core Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Core Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


