Is CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH CREAMY VANILLA ICE CREAM LOADED WITH COOKIE DOUGH PIECES AND MINI MORSELS, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- natural flavor
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR [MOLASSES, SUGAR], BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, CHOCOLATE CHIPS [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT], CORN STRACH, MOLASSES, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA), SUGAR, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, MOLASSES, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, ANNATTO COLOR, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH CREAMY VANILLA ICE CREAM LOADED WITH COOKIE DOUGH PIECES AND MINI MORSELS, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH CREAMY VANILLA ICE CREAM LOADED WITH COOKIE DOUGH PIECES AND MINI MORSELS, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
Lactacid Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream
SNICKERS VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH SNICKERS PIECES, CARAMEL SWIRL AND CHOCOLATEY COATED PEANUTS, SNICKERS
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Ice Cream Bars Frozen Yogurt, 4 Count
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


