Is CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH DATE BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Cashews, Chocolate Chips (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract), Sea Salt
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH DATE BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH DATE BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


