Is Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Ice Cream Peanut Free?

Description
Vanilla Ice Cream with Gobs of Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough

Description
Vanilla Ice Cream with Gobs of Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough
Ingredients
Cream, Concentrated skim milk, Sugars (sugar, brown sugar, blackstrap molasses), Wheat flour, Frozen egg yolk, Butter, Soybean oil, Liquid whole egg, Water, Coconut oil, Unsweetened chocolate, Cocoa, Salt, Natural flavour, Vanilla extract, Cocoa butter, Milk fat, Tapioca flour, Soy lecithin, Annatto, Turmeric extract, Guar gum, Carrageenan
Check Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


