Is CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Brown Sugar, Molasses, Cookie Dough (Brown Sugar, Wheat Flour, Butter, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavors, Salt, Baking Soda), Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey, Cream, Guar Gum, Mono- And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Yogurt Flavor, Annatto Color, Yogurt Cultures, Vitamin A Palmitate, Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


