Is CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH Oat Free?

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts, Milk Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Vanilla Extract), Organic Honey, Natural Flavors, Palm Oil, Salt
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


