Is Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cashews, vermont maple syrup*, chocolate chips*, (cane sugar*, cocoa mass*, cocoa butter*), vanilla extract, sea salt, baking soda

Check Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go