Is CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE FLAVOR COFFEE CREAMER, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (HIGH OLEIC SOYBEAN AND/OR PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND/OR PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED), AND LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)** MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GEL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE FLAVOR COFFEE CREAMER, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE FLAVOR COFFEE CREAMER, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


