Is CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE FLAVOR LIQUID CREAMER SINGLES, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)**, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SUCRALOSE.
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE FLAVOR LIQUID CREAMER SINGLES, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE FLAVOR LIQUID CREAMER SINGLES, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid


