Is Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Organic Chocolate Chips (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter), Organic Coconut Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Organic Coconut Flour, Leavening (Baking Soda), Sea Salt
Check Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Cookie · Pouch
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


