Is Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLANCHED ALMOND FLOUR, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT [WATER, ETHYL ALCOHOL, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES]), TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT.
Check Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Packaged
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingDessert


