Is Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Extract), Sugars (Cane Sugar), Spent Grain Flour (Barley), Oats, Baking Powder (Cornstarch, Sodium Bicarbonate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Baking Soda, Salt May Contain: Milk, Egg, Wheat, Peanuts, Almond, Walnut, Pecan, Coconut, Barley
Check Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cookie · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


