Is Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Dark Chocolate Chips (Organic Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Buckwheat Flour, Cornstarch, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Baking Soda
Check Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cookie · Powder
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


