Is CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE VANILLA FLAVORED PREMIUM ICE CREAM BETWEEN TWO CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES, EDGED WITH MINI CHOCOLATE CHIPS SANDWICHES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ICE CREAM (SKIM MILK, CREAM, WHEY, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, MILK, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVORS, CAROB BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR). MINI CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN). COOKIES (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, PALM OIL, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS [SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, MILKFAT, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT], PASTEURIZED EGGS, MARGARINE [PALM OIL, WATER, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, WHEY SOLIDS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE], CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, SALT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE).

Check CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE VANILLA FLAVORED PREMIUM ICE CREAM BETWEEN TWO CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES, EDGED WITH MINI CHOCOLATE CHIPS SANDWICHES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go