Is Chocolate Chip Cookie Oat Free?

Ingredients
butter (cream from milk), semisweet chocolate chips (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, dextrose, milkfat, soy lecithin), whole wheat flour, brown sugar, enriched unbleached wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), inulin, milled flaxseed, zucchini puree, apple sauce (apples, water, ascorbic acid), rice starch, natural flavor, leavening (baking soda, sodium acid pyrophosphate, monocalcium phosphate), eggs, salt
Check Chocolate Chip Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chip Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


