Is Chocolate Chip Cookie Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Butter, Organic Honey, Chocolate Chips (unsweetened chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter), Pea Protein, Egg Whites, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt
Check Chocolate Chip Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chip Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cookie, Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDessertOn The Go


