Is Chocolate Chip Cookies, 11.4 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
unbleached unbromated flour, chocolate chips (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, butterfat (milk), soy lecithin, salt, vanilla), butter (cream, salt, and milk), brown sugar, white sugar, eggs, vanilla, baking soda, salt
Check Chocolate Chip Cookies, 11.4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chip Cookies, 11.4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Chip Cookies, 11.4 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButteryVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


