Is CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES Peanut Free?

Ingredients
OAT FLOUR, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), COCONUT OIL, FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, WATER, MOLASSES, EGGS, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 1 ingredient that may not comply.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


