Is CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), ORGANIC MOLASSES, WHOLE EGGS, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, CREAM OF TARTAR), NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT.

Check CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryVanillaChocolatey
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go