Is Chocolate Chip Cookies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour, Sugar, Chocolate, Eggs, Butter, Vanilla

Check Chocolate Chip Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Chip Cookies is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryVanillaChocolatey
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go