Is Chocolate Chip Cookies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Spelt Flour (Wheat), Dairy Free Chocolate (Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Ground Vanilla Beans), Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Oats, Sunflower Oil, Organic Soymilk, Organic Tofu, Organic Palm Fruit Oil, Organic Blackstrap Molasses, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Ground Vanilla Beans, Contains: Spelt (Wheat), Soy

Check Chocolate Chip Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Chip Cookies is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanillaNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go