Is CHOCOLATE CHIP GLUTEN FREE COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN STARCH, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN), BUTTER, EGGS, CORN, PALM, AND SUNFLOWER OILS, RICE FLOUR, NONFAT MILK POWDER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, GUAR GUM, PSYLLIUM SEEDS HUSK, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, SODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP GLUTEN FREE COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP GLUTEN FREE COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


