Is CHOCOLATE CHIP GLUTEN FREE COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA, NATURAL FLAVOR), RICE FLOUR, BUTTER, CANE SUGAR, BROWN CANE SUGAR, EGGS, BAKING SODA, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, AND WATER
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP GLUTEN FREE COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP GLUTEN FREE COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


