Is CHOCOLATE CHIP GRANOLA FLAVORED PROTEIN-RICH BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP GRANOLA Peanut Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (SOY CRISPS [SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE], SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE), FIBER BLEND (POLYDEXTROSE, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, INULIN), GLYCERIN, PALM KERNEL OIL, SOY OIL, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, GELATIN, ROLLED OATS, ALMONDS, GUM ARABIC, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVORS, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, SUCRALOSE.
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP GRANOLA FLAVORED PROTEIN-RICH BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP GRANOLA FLAVORED PROTEIN-RICH BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


