Is CHOCOLATE CHIP GRANOLA MINI BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
PURE GLUTEN FREE OATS*, AGAVE SYRUP*, CHOCOLATE CHIPS* (CANE SUGAR*, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, COCOA BUTTER*), BROWN RICE SYRUP*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, BROWN RICE CRISPS*, INULIN*, NATURAL FLAVOR*, AGAR*, SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP GRANOLA MINI BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP GRANOLA MINI BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


