Is Chocolate Chip Granola Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, CANE SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, CORN SYRUP, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), RICE FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR, MOLASSES, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check Chocolate Chip Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chip Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep


