Is Chocolate Chip High Protein Cookies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lactose Free Milk Protein Isolate, Organic Palm Oil, Allulose, Chocolate Chips (Cocoa Beans, Allulose), Tapioca Fiber, Glycerin, Cocoa Butter, Natural Flavors, Cassava Flour, Water, Baking Powder, Monk Fruit Extract¹, Stevia Extract, Salt, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Vanilla Bean, Sunflower Lecithin, Citric Acid
Check Chocolate Chip High Protein Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chip High Protein Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


