Is chocolate chip macadamia Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), SUGAR, SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE DEXTROSE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA, MILK), BROWN SUGAR, EGGS, MACADAMIA NUTS, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.
Check chocolate chip macadamia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open chocolate chip macadamia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


