Is CHOCOLATE CHIP & MATCHA MINI WAFFLES, CHOCOLATE CHIP & MATCHA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, EGGS. HONEY. ALMONDS, CACAO NIBS, BAKING SODA, MATCHA GREEN TEA, AVOCADO OIL, SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP & MATCHA MINI WAFFLES, CHOCOLATE CHIP & MATCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP & MATCHA MINI WAFFLES, CHOCOLATE CHIP & MATCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyEarthyNuttySweet
Texture
FluffyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


