Is Chocolate Chip Mini Cookie Dough 18 Count, 13 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached, Unbromated Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Light Brown Sugar, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin [An Emulsifier], Natural Vanilla Flavor), Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Dextrose, Sunflower Lecithin), Butter (Cream), Eggs, Sea Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Baking Soda.

Check Chocolate Chip Mini Cookie Dough 18 Count, 13 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Chip Mini Cookie Dough 18 Count, 13 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyButteryVanilla
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking