Is CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI HANDMADE ICE CREAM SANDWICHES, CHOCOLATE CHIP Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Ice Cream (Milk, Cream, Corn Syrup, Whey, Guar Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 65, Carrageenan, Artificial Vanilla, Annatto, Vitamin A, Palmitate), Flour, Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Butter, Oats, Shortening(Soybean Oil, Fully Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Palm Oil, Mono And Diglycerides, Tbhq And Citric Acid (Antioxidants), Beta-Carotene), Egg, Milk, Vanilla, Modified Food Starch, Baking Soda, Salt
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI HANDMADE ICE CREAM SANDWICHES, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI HANDMADE ICE CREAM SANDWICHES, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI HANDMADE ICE CREAM SANDWICHES, CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen, Piece


