Is CHOCOLATE CHIP MINT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP MINT Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Chocolate Chips (Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Skim Milk, Stabilizer (Propylene Glycol Monoester, Mono & Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan), Natural Flavor, Artificial Color Milk, Artificial Color
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP MINT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP MINT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE CHIP MINT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP MINT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


