Is CHOCOLATE CHIP OLD FASHIONED ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Sweet Cream Buttermilk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Chocolaty Chips (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Whey, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavor), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural And Artificial Flavor, Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Calcium Sulfate, Carob Bean Gum, Annatto (Color), Carrageenan.
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP OLD FASHIONED ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP OLD FASHIONED ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE CHIP OLD FASHIONED ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


