Is Chocolate Chip Power Granola, 10 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Rolled Oats, Mixed Seeds, (Pumpkin Seeds, Flax Seeds, Chia Seeds), Sugar-free Chocolate Chips (Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Powder, Maltitol, Vanilla), Bio-fermented Raw Rice Protein, Pea Protein, Non-GMO Maltitol, Ancient Grains (Quinoa, Amaranth, Millet), Olive Oil, Tapioca Starch, Dehydrated Fenugreek, Turmeric, Dehydrated Tamarind, Natural Vanilla
Check Chocolate Chip Power Granola, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chip Power Granola, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Chip Power Granola, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


