Is CHOCOLATE CHIP SALTED CARAMEL FLAVORED CARB KILLA HIGH PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP SALTED CARAMEL Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (MALTITOL, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), PROTEIN BLEND (CALCIUM CASEINATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE), GLYCERIN, CELATIN, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (MALTITOL , CHOCOLATE LIQUOR. LECITHIN, COCOA, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), POLYDEXTROSE, PALM OIL WHITE CHOCOLATE (MALTITOL, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), COCOA, SEA SALT, FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE.
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP SALTED CARAMEL FLAVORED CARB KILLA HIGH PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP SALTED CARAMEL FLAVORED CARB KILLA HIGH PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


