Is CHOCOLATE CHIP SEED+FRUIT BLEND MIX-INS, CHOCOLATE CHIP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PUMPKIN SEEDS*, DATES*, (DATES*, OAT FLOUR*), CHOCOLATE CHIPS* (COCOA MASS*, SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*), SUNFLOWER SEEDS*
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP SEED+FRUIT BLEND MIX-INS, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP SEED+FRUIT BLEND MIX-INS, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE CHIP SEED+FRUIT BLEND MIX-INS, CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingBreakfast


