Is CHOCOLATE CHIP SHORTBREAD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, BUTTER (26%), SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (10%) [SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER:SOYA LECITHIN, FLAVOURING: NATURAL VANILLA], SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP SHORTBREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP SHORTBREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButteryChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


