Is Chocolate Chip Sunflower Cookies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Cane Syrup, Brown Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Sunflower Paste, Butter, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter), Eggs, Sugar, Sunflower Seeds, Potato Starch, Dry Molasses, Salt, Vanilla Extract, Xanthan Gum, Baking Sod

Check Chocolate Chip Sunflower Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking