Is CHOCOLATE CHIP TEDDY BEARS COOKIES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, INTERESTERIFIED SOYBEAN OIL, COCOA DROPS (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, COCONUT, PALM), COCOA (MAY BE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), DEXTROSE, WHEY POWDER (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING)), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, LEAVENING AGENTS (SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.

Check CHOCOLATE CHIP TEDDY BEARS COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanillaButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking