Is CHOCOLATE CHIP VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATY CHIPS, CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, SKIM MILK, LIQUID SUGAR [SUGAR, WATER], CHOCO CHIPS [SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA], CORN SYRUP, WHEY, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, TARA GUM, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check CHOCOLATE CHIP VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATY CHIPS, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping