Is CHOCOLATE, CHIPOTLE, ADOBO SAUCE, CHOCOLATE, CHIPOTLE, ADOBO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Ketchup (Organic Tomato Concentrate From Red Ripe Organic Tomatoes, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Sugar, Salt, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Spice), Vinegar, Red Wine Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Garlic, Spices, Salt, Onion, Cacao Nibs, Jalapeno, Chili Powder, Paprika
Check CHOCOLATE, CHIPOTLE, ADOBO SAUCE, CHOCOLATE, CHIPOTLE, ADOBO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE, CHIPOTLE, ADOBO SAUCE, CHOCOLATE, CHIPOTLE, ADOBO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE, CHIPOTLE, ADOBO SAUCE, CHOCOLATE, CHIPOTLE, ADOBO is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingTopping


