Is CHOCOLATE CHIPS, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR,PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL,COCOA, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SORBITAL MONOSTEARATE (AN EMULSIFIER),SALT,SOYA LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check CHOCOLATE CHIPS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyBitter
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingOn The Go