Is CHOCOLATE CHIPS COLORADO MOUNTAIN MIX, CHOCOLATE CHIPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
THOMPSON RAISINS (THOMPSON RAISINS, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL), ALMONDS, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), PUMPKIN SEEDS, CASHEWS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS.
Check CHOCOLATE CHIPS COLORADO MOUNTAIN MIX, CHOCOLATE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIPS COLORADO MOUNTAIN MIX, CHOCOLATE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruityChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


