No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is CHOCOLATE CHIPS COMPOUNDED COOKING CHOCOLATE 250GM Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, vegetable oil, cocoa powder(12.3%), milk solids low fat, emulsifier (322 from soy), flavour.

Check CHOCOLATE CHIPS COMPOUNDED COOKING CHOCOLATE 250GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE CHIPS COMPOUNDED COOKING CHOCOLATE 250GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingTopping
Soy Free? CHOCOLATE CHIPS COMPOUNDED COOKING CHOCOLATE 250GM | Spoonful