Is Chocolate Chips, Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk , Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavour)

Check Chocolate Chips, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Chips, Milk Chocolate is available at 8 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping