Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chocolate Chips Organic Unsweetened Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Cocoa Butter, 100% Cacao

Check Chocolate Chips Organic Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Chips Organic Unsweetened is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking
Oat Free? Chocolate Chips Organic Unsweetened | Spoonful