Is Chocolate Chips Organic Unsweetened Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Cocoa Butter, 100% Cacao
Check Chocolate Chips Organic Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chips Organic Unsweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Chips Organic Unsweetened is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking


