Is Chocolate Chips, Pure White Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE ( SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK INGREDIENTS, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR.U O D.

Check Chocolate Chips, Pure White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Chips, Pure White Chocolate is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing