Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chocolate Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA EXTRACT. CONTAINS STATEMENT: SOY.

Check Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Chips is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Chocolate Chips | Spoonful